David Robertson #368

David Robertson #368 2015 Topps Baseball — Card Value

2015 Topps Baseball

What the David Robertson #368 (2015 Topps Baseball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

David Robertson #368 2015 Topps Baseball value — Ungraded R$ 5,18 · $1 · Grade 9 R$ 20,7 · $4. Prices updated junho de 2026.

Set · 2015 Topps BaseballNumber · #368
Live on eBay now

Converted from USD at the ECB reference rate — sold comps are US-market sales.

See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

If you just want the card, buy the Standard version for only $1. The Snow Camo ($9) and Black ($5) versions offer slight aesthetic variations, while the Gold and Rainbow Foil versions currently hold no extra value. Save your money by sticking to the Standard unless you specifically want a different look for a minimal premium.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Dados de preço verificados com · 1

Item details

Brand
Baseball
Set
2015 Topps Baseball
Sport
Baseball
Number
#368

David Robertson #368 2015 Topps Baseball value

A raw (ungraded) David Robertson #368 runs around $1, a Grade 9 about $4, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

Sold values by grade vs. what sellers ask today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
UngradedR$ 5,18 · $1eBay sold comps
Grade 9R$ 20,7 · $4eBay sold comps

Perguntas frequentes

What is the starting resale value for this card?
The ungraded version of David Robertson #368 from the 2015 Topps Baseball set is valued at $1.
How much more is a graded version worth?
A Grade 9 copy of the 2015 Topps Baseball card is currently valued at $4.
What set does this card belong to?
This card is part of the 2015 Topps Baseball set and features the sport of Baseball.

Mais valores de revenda

Ver tudo