Stephen Curry [Holo Ruby] #35

Stephen Curry [Holo Ruby] #35 2024 Panini Noir Basketball — Card Value

2024 Panini Noir Basketball

What the Stephen Curry [Holo Ruby] #35 (2024 Panini Noir Basketball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Stephen Curry [Holo Ruby] #35 2024 Panini Noir Basketball value — Ungraded $110. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2024 Panini Noir BasketballNumber · #35
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

For the lowest entry point, grab the Standard version for $35. Premium versions like Platinum ($300) or International Gold ($203) offer higher scarcity and specialized packaging, appealing to serious collectors. If you just want the card, save your money. However, if you aim for a display-worthy piece or want to invest in a rare edition, the higher-tier versions provide that tangible collectible value.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Basketball
Set
2024 Panini Noir Basketball
Sport
Basketball
Number
#35

Stephen Curry [Holo Ruby] #35 2024 Panini Noir Basketball value

A raw (ungraded) Stephen Curry [Holo Ruby] #35 runs around $110, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$110eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of this ungraded card?
The ungraded Stephen Curry #35 Holo Ruby from the 2024 Panini Noir Basketball set is valued at $110.
Is this card part of the 2024 Panini Noir Basketball set?
Yes, this card is from the 2024 Panini Noir Basketball set and features Stephen Curry as number #35.
Is the card graded?
No, this card is currently ungraded.

More resale values

View all