Paolo Vallesi – Non Andare Via (CD, Single)
PopWhat Non Andare Via by Paolo Vallesi is worth on the used market.
Paolo Vallesi value — Discogs floor $0.49. Prices updated June 2026.
Label · CGD East WestFormat · CD, SingleGenre · Pop
Live on eBay now
Live on eBay right now
Which version do you have?
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…
▍
Price data verified against · 1
Item details
- Brand
- Paolo Vallesi
- Format
- CD, Single
- Released
- 1996
- Label
- CGD East West
- Genre
- Pop
- Copies for sale
- 6
Paolo Vallesi – Non Andare Via resale value
Non Andare Via by Paolo Vallesi (1996) on CD, Single. The Discogs marketplace floor is $0.49 with 6 copies currently for sale.
What drives the price
Pressing, country, and condition (media + sleeve) move vinyl/CD values the most — first pressings and clean copies command a premium.
Price guide
What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today
| Condition | Value | Based on |
|---|---|---|
| Discogs floor | $0.49 | eBay sold comps |
Frequently asked questions
- Is this CD single still worth buying for collectors?
- At $0.49, this 1996 Pop CD Single offers excellent value for collectors looking to complete their music library.
- What format is this release?
- This item is available in the CD Single format.
- How many copies of this single are currently for sale?
- There are 6 copies of the Paolo Vallesi – Non Andare Via CD Single available for purchase.