Luke Keaschall [Superfractor] #BDC-82

Luke Keaschall [Superfractor] #BDC-82 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Baseball — Card Value

2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Baseball

What the Luke Keaschall [Superfractor] #BDC-82 (2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Baseball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Luke Keaschall [Superfractor] #BDC-82 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Baseball value — Ungraded $1,050. Prices updated August 2026.

Set · 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome BaseballNumber · #BDC-82
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

If you just want the card, grab the Popcorn for $30. The premium versions like Superfractor ($1050) or Red Sapphire ($125) offer significant rarity and collector appeal, making them investments. Casual collectors should stick to the lower-priced options like Black Refractor ($65) or Pearl Refractor ($63). Serious investors should target the highest-tier, most scarce versions.

VersionUsedNewBuy
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Baseball
Set
2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Baseball
Sport
Baseball
Number
#BDC-82

Luke Keaschall [Superfractor] #BDC-82 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Baseball value

A raw (ungraded) Luke Keaschall [Superfractor] #BDC-82 runs around $1050, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$1,050eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current ungraded value of Luke Keaschall #BDC-82?
The current ungraded value for this 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Baseball card is $1050.
Is this card part of the 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Baseball set?
Yes, this card is part of the 2024 Bowman Draft Chrome Baseball set.
What sport is this baseball card from?
This card is from the sport of Baseball.

More resale values

View all