Lavender Laliari [Blue] #11b

Lavender Laliari [Blue] #11b Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem Garbage Pail — Card Value

Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem Garbage Pail

What the Lavender Laliari [Blue] #11b (Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem Garbage Pail) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Lavender Laliari [Blue] #11b Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem Garbage Pail value — Ungraded $14. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem Garbage PailNumber · #11b
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

For the lowest cost, grab the Red version at $13. The Gold ($36) and Blue ($14) versions offer premium status, likely through special packaging or rarity, making them more desirable for serious collectors. If you just want the card, buy Red. If you seek a display piece or want the highest collectible value, invest in the Gold or Blue.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Garbage Pail
Set
Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem Garbage Pail
Sport
Garbage Pail
Number
#11b

Lavender Laliari [Blue] #11b Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem Garbage Pail value

A raw (ungraded) Lavender Laliari [Blue] #11b runs around $14, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$14eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market value for this ungraded card?
The ungraded Lavender Laliari #11b is valued at $14.
Is this card rare within the Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem set?
It is listed as card #11b within the Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem Garbage Pail set.
What type of card is this?
This is a Garbage Pail card from the Kids Intergoolactic Mayhem set.

More resale values

View all