Jonathan Quick #323

Jonathan Quick #323 2019 O Pee Chee Hockey — Card Value

2019 O Pee Chee Hockey

What the Jonathan Quick #323 (2019 O Pee Chee Hockey) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Jonathan Quick #323 2019 O Pee Chee Hockey value — Ungraded $1. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2019 O Pee Chee HockeyNumber · #323
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

For the absolute cheapest way to own it, grab the Standard or Retro version for just $1. The premium Gold Border ($6) or Retro Black Border ($2) versions offer slight aesthetic upgrades, likely related to special packaging or limited print runs, though the difference in value is small. If you just want the card, buy the Standard. If you want a slightly nicer-looking version without breaking the bank, the Retro Black Border is a minor step up.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Hockey
Set
2019 O Pee Chee Hockey
Sport
Hockey
Number
#323

Jonathan Quick #323 2019 O Pee Chee Hockey value

A raw (ungraded) Jonathan Quick #323 runs around $1, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$1eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

Is this card graded?
No, this Jonathan Quick #323 card is ungraded.
What set is this card from?
This card belongs to the 2019 O Pee Chee Hockey set.
What sport is this card related to?
This is a hockey card, so the sport is Hockey.

More resale values

View all