Jack Eichel [Lime Green] #135

Jack Eichel [Lime Green] #135 2025 Upper Deck Artifacts Hockey — Card Value

2025 Upper Deck Artifacts Hockey

What the Jack Eichel [Lime Green] #135 (2025 Upper Deck Artifacts Hockey) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Jack Eichel [Lime Green] #135 2025 Upper Deck Artifacts Hockey value — Ungraded $6. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2025 Upper Deck Artifacts HockeyNumber · #135
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

For the cheapest entry, grab the Material version at $6. Premium versions like Auto Material Purple ($157) offer higher-tier parallels, indicating greater scarcity and desirability among collectors. If you are building a high-end collection, pay for the Purple or Gold. If you are just starting out or budget-conscious, the base Material or lower-tier parallels are sufficient.

VersionUsedNewBuy
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Hockey
Set
2025 Upper Deck Artifacts Hockey
Sport
Hockey
Number
#135

Jack Eichel [Lime Green] #135 2025 Upper Deck Artifacts Hockey value

A raw (ungraded) Jack Eichel [Lime Green] #135 runs around $6, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$6eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

Is the Jack Eichel #135 card rare in the 2025 Upper Deck Artifacts set?
As an ungraded card from the 2025 Upper Deck Artifacts Hockey set, its rarity will be determined by its print run within the set.
What condition is the Jack Eichel #135 card in?
The card is currently listed as ungraded, meaning its official condition has not yet been assessed.
What sport is the Jack Eichel #135 card from?
This card is from the Hockey sport, specifically from the 2025 Upper Deck Artifacts Hockey set.

More resale values

View all