Hellcat [Blue Foil] #54

Hellcat [Blue Foil] #54 2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel — Card Value

2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel

What the Hellcat [Blue Foil] #54 (2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Hellcat [Blue Foil] #54 2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel value — Ungraded $5. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs MarvelNumber · #54
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

To simply own the Hellcat #54 2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel, purchase the Standard version for $5. The Blue Foil version also sells for $5, meaning there is no tangible difference in value or scarcity between the two. Collectors prioritizing the lowest cost should buy the Standard, while those seeking a specific aesthetic preference between the two versions should choose accordingly, as the price point is identical.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Marvel
Set
2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel
Sport
Marvel
Number
#54

Hellcat [Blue Foil] #54 2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel value

A raw (ungraded) Hellcat [Blue Foil] #54 runs around $5, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$5eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current resale value for this ungraded card?
The ungraded Hellcat #54 Blue Foil is valued at $5.
Is the 2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel set popular?
Yes, this card belongs to the 2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel set, which is part of the Marvel sport line.
What is the specific card number for this Hellcat?
The card number is #54 within the 2024 Fleer Ultra Matriarchs Marvel set.

More resale values

View all