George Springer [Advanced Stat] #330

George Springer [Advanced Stat] #330 2020 Topps Baseball — Card Value

2020 Topps Baseball

What the George Springer [Advanced Stat] #330 (2020 Topps Baseball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

George Springer [Advanced Stat] #330 2020 Topps Baseball value — Ungraded $1. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2020 Topps BaseballNumber · #330
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

To simply own a George Springer #330, grab the Standard for just $2. Premium versions like the Memorial Day Camo at $15 or Father's Day Blue at $7 offer collectible appeal through unique designs or limited editions. Casual collectors should stick to the cheapest options, while serious collectors looking for a specific aesthetic or scarcity should pay the premium for the higher-priced variations.

VersionUsedNewBuy
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Baseball
Set
2020 Topps Baseball
Sport
Baseball
Number
#330

George Springer [Advanced Stat] #330 2020 Topps Baseball value

A raw (ungraded) George Springer [Advanced Stat] #330 runs around $1, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$1eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current resale value for this ungraded card?
The card is listed as ungraded and belongs to the 2020 Topps Baseball set.
Is the 2020 Topps Baseball a popular set?
It is a standard offering within the Baseball sport collection.
What is the card number for George Springer in this set?
George Springer's card is numbered #330 in the 2020 Topps Baseball set.

More resale values

View all