Eric Bledsoe #24

Eric Bledsoe #24 2020 Panini Hoops Basketball — Card Value

2020 Panini Hoops Basketball

What the Eric Bledsoe #24 (2020 Panini Hoops Basketball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Eric Bledsoe #24 2020 Panini Hoops Basketball value — Ungraded $2. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2020 Panini Hoops BasketballNumber · #24
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

For the absolute cheapest ownership, grab the Teal Explosion or Artist Proof Gold for $1. Premium versions like Artist Proof or Red Explosion offer higher perceived value through limited editions, though the price difference is minimal. If you just want the card, buy Standard or Green for $2. Only pay more for the higher-priced versions if collecting the specific aesthetics or scarcity is your primary goal.

VersionUsedNewBuy
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Basketball
Set
2020 Panini Hoops Basketball
Sport
Basketball
Number
#24

Eric Bledsoe #24 2020 Panini Hoops Basketball value

A raw (ungraded) Eric Bledsoe #24 runs around $2, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$2eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current resale value for this ungraded card?
The card is listed as ungraded, which affects its immediate market value compared to graded versions.
Is the 2020 Panini Hoops Basketball set popular among collectors?
The 2020 Panini Hoops Basketball set is a specific release within the basketball card market.
What sport is this card from?
This card is from the sport of Basketball.

More resale values

View all