Elektra Natchios [Hologram] #23 2021 Upper Deck Annual Marvel — Card Value

2021 Upper Deck Annual Marvel

What the Elektra Natchios [Hologram] #23 (2021 Upper Deck Annual Marvel) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Elektra Natchios [Hologram] #23 2021 Upper Deck Annual Marvel value — Ungraded $36. Prices updated June 2026.

Set · 2021 Upper Deck Annual MarvelNumber · #23
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

For the absolute cheapest way to own it, grab the Standard version for just $1. The premium versions offer tangible differences: Hologram ($36) is the most desirable, Printing Plate ($17) offers a unique production detail, and Gold Linearity ($7) represents a specific printing variation. Buyers prioritizing collecting and display should pay for the Hologram; those on a budget should stick to the Standard.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Marvel
Set
2021 Upper Deck Annual Marvel
Sport
Marvel
Number
#23

Elektra Natchios [Hologram] #23 2021 Upper Deck Annual Marvel value

A raw (ungraded) Elektra Natchios [Hologram] #23 runs around $36, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$36eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of this ungraded card?
The current ungraded value for Elektra Natchios #23 is listed at $36.
Which set does this card belong to?
This card is part of the 2021 Upper Deck Annual Marvel set.
Is this card a rare find?
It is card number #23 from the 2021 Upper Deck Annual Marvel set.

More resale values

View all