David Ortiz [Green Pattern] #94

David Ortiz [Green Pattern] #94 2021 Topps Gallery Baseball — Card Value

2021 Topps Gallery Baseball

What the David Ortiz [Green Pattern] #94 (2021 Topps Gallery Baseball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

David Ortiz [Green Pattern] #94 2021 Topps Gallery Baseball value — Ungraded $4. Prices updated June 2026.

Set · 2021 Topps Gallery BaseballNumber · #94
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Baseball
Set
2021 Topps Gallery Baseball
Sport
Baseball
Number
#94

David Ortiz [Green Pattern] #94 2021 Topps Gallery Baseball value

A raw (ungraded) David Ortiz [Green Pattern] #94 runs around $4, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$4eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market value for this ungraded card?
The current market value for this ungraded David Ortiz #94 from the 2021 Topps Gallery Baseball set is not specified in the provided data.
Is the 2021 Topps Gallery Baseball set popular among collectors?
The card is part of the 2021 Topps Gallery Baseball set, which is a specific release within the sport of Baseball.
What is the card number for this David Ortiz piece?
This specific David Ortiz card is identified by the number #94 in the set.

More resale values

View all