Charley Hull [Orange Slice] #10

Charley Hull [Orange Slice] #10 2026 Upper Deck Allure Golf — Card Value

2026 Upper Deck Allure Golf

What the Charley Hull [Orange Slice] #10 (2026 Upper Deck Allure Golf) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Charley Hull [Orange Slice] #10 2026 Upper Deck Allure Golf value — Ungraded $8. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2026 Upper Deck Allure GolfNumber · #10
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

To simply own the Charley Hull #10, purchase the Standard version for only $2. Premium versions like Blue Tees ($48) or Gold Glitter Bomb ($10) offer specialized aesthetics and higher perceived collectibility, though scarcity isn't explicitly defined here. Buyers prioritizing the lowest entry cost should stick to Standard. Those seeking visual flair or a more desirable aesthetic should spend more on the colored or glittered editions.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Golf
Set
2026 Upper Deck Allure Golf
Sport
Golf
Number
#10

Charley Hull [Orange Slice] #10 2026 Upper Deck Allure Golf value

A raw (ungraded) Charley Hull [Orange Slice] #10 runs around $8, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$8eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current resale value for this ungraded card?
The current ungraded value for the Charley Hull #10 from the 2026 Upper Deck Allure Golf set is $8.
Is this card rare in the 2026 Upper Deck Allure Golf set?
The facts provided do not specify the rarity of the #10 card within the 2026 Upper Deck Allure Golf set.
What sport is this card from?
This card is from the sport of Golf.

More resale values

View all