Carly Booth [Clear Cut] #150

Carly Booth [Clear Cut] #150 2024 Upper Deck Golf — Card Value

2024 Upper Deck Golf

What the Carly Booth [Clear Cut] #150 (2024 Upper Deck Golf) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Carly Booth [Clear Cut] #150 2024 Upper Deck Golf value — Ungraded $10. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2024 Upper Deck GolfNumber · #150
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

For the absolute cheapest way to own it, grab the Standard version for just $1. The Clear Cut version at $10 offers a premium experience, likely through unique packaging or a specific edition designation, making it more desirable. If you are a casual collector just wanting the card, stick with Standard. If you seek a slightly elevated, more collectible piece, the Clear Cut is the better investment.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Golf
Set
2024 Upper Deck Golf
Sport
Golf
Number
#150

Carly Booth [Clear Cut] #150 2024 Upper Deck Golf value

A raw (ungraded) Carly Booth [Clear Cut] #150 runs around $10, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$10eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current resale value of this ungraded card?
The current value is listed as $10 for this ungraded Carly Booth #150.
Is the 2024 Upper Deck Golf set popular among collectors?
The 2024 Upper Deck Golf set is a specific release within the Golf sport category.
What is the card number for Carly Booth in this set?
Carly Booth is card number #150 in the 2024 Upper Deck Golf set.

More resale values

View all