Bryce Hubbart #PD-67

Bryce Hubbart #PD-67 2023 Topps Pro Debut Baseball — Card Value

2023 Topps Pro Debut Baseball

What the Bryce Hubbart #PD-67 (2023 Topps Pro Debut Baseball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Bryce Hubbart #PD-67 2023 Topps Pro Debut Baseball value — Ungraded $1. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2023 Topps Pro Debut BaseballNumber · #PD-67
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Baseball
Set
2023 Topps Pro Debut Baseball
Sport
Baseball
Number
#PD-67

Bryce Hubbart #PD-67 2023 Topps Pro Debut Baseball value

A raw (ungraded) Bryce Hubbart #PD-67 runs around $1, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$1eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What set is the Bryce Hubbart #PD-67 from?
This card is from the 2023 Topps Pro Debut Baseball set.
Is this card graded?
No, this Bryce Hubbart #PD-67 is currently ungraded.
What sport is this baseball card for?
This card is for the sport of Baseball.

More resale values

View all