Brandon Lowe #451

Brandon Lowe #451 2020 Topps Now Baseball — Card Value

2020 Topps Now Baseball

What the Brandon Lowe #451 (2020 Topps Now Baseball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Brandon Lowe #451 2020 Topps Now Baseball value — Ungraded $5. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2020 Topps Now BaseballNumber · #451
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

For the cheapest ownership, grab the Red version at only $1. The higher-priced versions offer distinct collecting advantages; the Orange ($12) and Purple ($4) likely represent more limited or premium releases. Buyers prioritizing pure ownership should choose Red. Those seeking a more significant collectible piece should invest in the Orange or Purple versions, depending on their desired level of scarcity.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Baseball
Set
2020 Topps Now Baseball
Sport
Baseball
Number
#451

Brandon Lowe #451 2020 Topps Now Baseball value

A raw (ungraded) Brandon Lowe #451 runs around $5, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$5eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current resale value of the ungraded Brandon Lowe #451?
The current resale value for this ungraded card is listed at $5.
Is the 2020 Topps Now Baseball set popular among collectors?
The 2020 Topps Now Baseball set is a specific release within the baseball card collecting hobby.
What sport is this card from?
This card is from the sport of Baseball.

More resale values

View all