The New Ms. Marvel #85

The New Ms. Marvel #85 2025 Panini Anthology Marvel — Card Value

2025 Panini Anthology Marvel

What the The New Ms. Marvel #85 (2025 Panini Anthology Marvel) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

The New Ms. Marvel #85 2025 Panini Anthology Marvel value — Ungraded $5. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2025 Panini Anthology MarvelNumber · #85
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Marvel
Set
2025 Panini Anthology Marvel
Sport
Marvel
Number
#85

The New Ms. Marvel #85 2025 Panini Anthology Marvel value

A raw (ungraded) The New Ms. Marvel #85 runs around $5, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$5eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current ungraded value of this card?
The ungraded value for The New Ms. Marvel #85 is currently listed at $5.
Is this card part of a specific collection?
Yes, it is part of the 2025 Panini Anthology Marvel set.
What is the general category for this item?
This item falls under the Marvel sport category.

More resale values

View all