Team Shadetek – Natural Selection: MD Sessions 6.01-9.01

Team Shadetek – Natural Selection: MD Sessions 6.01-9.01 (CDr, Mini)

Electronic

What Natural Selection: MD Sessions 6.01-9.01 by Team Shadetek is worth on the used market.

Team Shadetek value — Discogs floor $4.29. Prices updated June 2026.

Label · NonresponseFormat · CDr, MiniGenre · Electronic
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Team Shadetek
Format
CDr, Mini
Released
2001
Label
Nonresponse
Genre
Electronic
Copies for sale
6

Team Shadetek – Natural Selection: MD Sessions 6.01-9.01 resale value

Natural Selection: MD Sessions 6.01-9.01 by Team Shadetek (2001) on CDr, Mini. The Discogs marketplace floor is $4.29 with 6 copies currently for sale.

What drives the price

Pressing, country, and condition (media + sleeve) move vinyl/CD values the most — first pressings and clean copies command a premium.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Discogs floor$4.29eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the listed price for this Team Shadetek release?
The Discogs floor price for this item is $4.29.
Is this a rare find?
With only 6 copies currently for sale, this release is relatively scarce.
What is the release year and format?
It was released in 2001 and comes in CDr, Mini format.

More resale values

View all