Peter Eriksson #145

Peter Eriksson #145 1990 Upper Deck Hockey — Card Value

1990 Upper Deck Hockey

What the Peter Eriksson #145 (1990 Upper Deck Hockey) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Peter Eriksson #145 1990 Upper Deck Hockey value — Ungraded $1. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 1990 Upper Deck HockeyNumber · #145
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Hockey
Set
1990 Upper Deck Hockey
Sport
Hockey
Number
#145

Peter Eriksson #145 1990 Upper Deck Hockey value

A raw (ungraded) Peter Eriksson #145 runs around $1, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$1eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current resale value of this ungraded card?
The current value is listed as ungraded, reflecting its condition as a 1990 Upper Deck Hockey card.
Is the 1990 Upper Deck Hockey set popular among collectors?
The 1990 Upper Deck Hockey set is a recognized release within hockey card collecting.
What is the specific card number for Peter Eriksson?
Peter Eriksson is card number #145 in the 1990 Upper Deck Hockey set.

More resale values

View all