Mike Heath #339

Mike Heath #339 1991 Fleer Baseball — Card Value

1991 Fleer Baseball

What the Mike Heath #339 (1991 Fleer Baseball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Mike Heath #339 1991 Fleer Baseball value — Ungraded $1 · PSA 10 $20. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 1991 Fleer BaseballNumber · #339
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Baseball
Set
1991 Fleer Baseball
Sport
Baseball
Number
#339

Mike Heath #339 1991 Fleer Baseball value

A raw (ungraded) Mike Heath #339 runs around $1, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands $20.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

Sold values by grade vs. what sellers ask today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$1eBay sold comps
PSA 10$20eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current resale value of this card?
The resale value depends on the condition; an ungraded copy is available, and a PSA 10 is valued at $20.
Is the 1991 Fleer Baseball set popular?
This card belongs to the 1991 Fleer Baseball set, a recognized collection in the sport of baseball.
What is the card number for Mike Heath in this set?
Mike Heath's card in the 1991 Fleer Baseball set is number #339.

More resale values

View all