Mates Of State – Re-arrange Us (CD, Album)
PopWhat Re-arrange Us by Mates Of State is worth on the used market.
Mates Of State value — Discogs floor $1.7. Prices updated June 2026.
Label · Barsuk RecordsFormat · CD, AlbumGenre · Pop
Live on eBay now
Live on eBay right now
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…
▍
Price data verified against · 1
Item details
- Brand
- Mates Of State
- Format
- CD, Album
- Released
- 2008
- Label
- Barsuk Records
- Genre
- Pop
- Copies for sale
- 6
Mates Of State – Re-arrange Us resale value
Re-arrange Us by Mates Of State (2008) on CD, Album. The Discogs marketplace floor is $1.70 with 6 copies currently for sale.
What drives the price
Pressing, country, and condition (media + sleeve) move vinyl/CD values the most — first pressings and clean copies command a premium.
Price guide
What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today
| Condition | Value | Based on |
|---|---|---|
| Discogs floor | $1.7 | eBay sold comps |
Frequently asked questions
- What is the current market value for this CD?
- The Discogs floor price for this item is listed at $1.70.
- What year was the Mates Of State album released?
- The "Re-arrange Us" album was released in 2008.
- Where can I find this CD for sale?
- There are currently 6 copies of this CD available for purchase.