
Mélissa Bédard – Fleur De Verre (CD, Album)
PopWhat Fleur De Verre by Mélissa Bédard is worth on the used market.
Label · Les Disques PasseportFormat · CD, AlbumGenre · Pop
Used
—
New / Sealed
—
Live on eBay now
Live on eBay right now
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…
▍
Price data verified against · 1
Item details
- Brand
- Mélissa Bédard
- Format
- CD, Album
- Released
- 2019
- Label
- Les Disques Passeport
- Genre
- Pop
- Copies for sale
- 0
Mélissa Bédard – Fleur De Verre resale value
Fleur De Verre by Mélissa Bédard (2019) on CD, Album. The Discogs marketplace floor is null with 0 copies currently for sale.
What drives the price
Pressing, country, and condition (media + sleeve) move vinyl/CD values the most — first pressings and clean copies command a premium.
Frequently asked questions
- Is the Mélissa Bédard CD rare?
- Since there are currently 0 copies listed for sale, this specific pressing may be rare on the resale market.
- What is the genre of this album?
- This album, "Fleur De Verre," falls under the Pop genre.
- When was this CD released?
- Mélissa Bédard's "Fleur De Verre" CD was released in 2019.