Ki Luas Tiger Tail Caress ABC SD06 036 Full Art (ABC Duel Decks) — Force of Will Card Value

Ki Luas Tiger Tail Caress ABC SD06 036 Full Art (ABC Duel Decks) — Force of Will Card Value

ABC Duel Decks

What the Ki Luas Tiger Tail Caress ABC SD06 036 Full Art from ABC Duel Decks is worth — TCGPlayer market for the single.

Ki Luas Tiger Tail Caress ABC SD06 036 Full Art (ABC Duel Decks) value — Market $1.49 · Low $1.45. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · ABC Duel DecksRarity · Super RareNumber · #ABC-SD06-036 SRGame · Force of Will
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Force of Will
Game
Force of Will
Set
ABC Duel Decks
Rarity
Super Rare
Number
#ABC-SD06-036 SR

Ki Luas Tiger Tail Caress ABC SD06 036 Full Art (ABC Duel Decks) value

The Ki Luas Tiger Tail Caress ABC SD06 036 Full Art from ABC Duel Decks (Force of Will) #ABC-SD06-036 SR has a TCGPlayer market price of $1.49. Rarity: Super Rare.

What drives the price

For Force of Will singles, set, rarity, printing (normal/foil/alt-art), and competitive demand drive value. Chase rares, alt-arts, and first-print foils command the biggest premiums.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Market$1.49eBay sold comps
Low$1.45eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market value for this card?
The current market price for Ki Luas Tiger Tail Caress is listed at $1.49, with a low starting price of $1.45.
Is this card rare in the ABC Duel Decks set?
Yes, this specific card is listed with a Super Rare rarity designation (#ABC-SD06-036 SR).
Where can I find this specific card?
You can find this card in the ABC Duel Decks set, under the Force of Will game.

More resale values

View all