
Graham Bonney – Wähle 333 / Schneewittchen (Vinyl, 7")
PopWhat Wähle 333 / Schneewittchen by Graham Bonney is worth on the used market.
Graham Bonney value — Discogs floor $0.45. Prices updated June 2026.
Label · ColumbiaFormat · Vinyl, 7"Genre · Pop
Live on eBay now
Live on eBay right now
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…
▍
Price data verified against · 1
Item details
- Brand
- Graham Bonney
- Format
- Vinyl, 7"
- Released
- 1968
- Label
- Columbia
- Genre
- Pop
- Copies for sale
- 19
Graham Bonney – Wähle 333 / Schneewittchen resale value
Wähle 333 / Schneewittchen by Graham Bonney (1968) on Vinyl, 7". The Discogs marketplace floor is $0.45 with 19 copies currently for sale.
What drives the price
Pressing, country, and condition (media + sleeve) move vinyl/CD values the most — first pressings and clean copies command a premium.
Price guide
What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today
| Condition | Value | Based on |
|---|---|---|
| Discogs floor | $0.45 | eBay sold comps |
Frequently asked questions
- What is the format and release year of this record?
- This is a 7" Vinyl record released in 1968 on the Columbia label.
- How many copies of this record are currently for sale?
- There are 19 copies of Graham Bonney's "Wähle 333 / Schneewittchen" available for purchase.
- What is the genre of this specific release?
- This record falls under the Pop genre.