Blaster Box

Blaster Box 2022 Panini Donruss Optic Baseball — Card Value

2022 Panini Donruss Optic Baseball

What the Blaster Box (2022 Panini Donruss Optic Baseball) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Blaster Box 2022 Panini Donruss Optic Baseball value — Ungraded $30. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · 2022 Panini Donruss Optic Baseball
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Baseball
Set
2022 Panini Donruss Optic Baseball
Sport
Baseball

Blaster Box 2022 Panini Donruss Optic Baseball value

A raw (ungraded) Blaster Box runs around $30, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$30eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current estimated resale value for this box?
The ungraded value for the 2022 Panini Donruss Optic Baseball box is currently listed at $30.
Is this box graded or ungraded?
This specific item is listed as ungraded.
What sport is featured in this Panini Donruss Optic set?
This set is dedicated to the sport of Baseball.

More resale values

View all