
Χρήστος Σαρλάνης – Ένστικτο (CD, Album)
Folk, World, & CountryWhat Ένστικτο by Χρήστος Σαρλάνης is worth on the used market.
Χρήστος Σαρλάνης value — Discogs floor $10. Prices updated June 2026.
Label · Next RecordsFormat · CD, AlbumGenre · Folk, World, & Country
Live on eBay now
Live on eBay right now
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…
▍
Price data verified against · 1
Item details
- Brand
- Χρήστος Σαρλάνης
- Format
- CD, Album
- Released
- 2009
- Label
- Next Records
- Genre
- Folk, World, & Country
- Copies for sale
- 3
Χρήστος Σαρλάνης – Ένστικτο resale value
Ένστικτο by Χρήστος Σαρλάνης (2009) on CD, Album. The Discogs marketplace floor is $10.00 with 3 copies currently for sale.
What drives the price
Pressing, country, and condition (media + sleeve) move vinyl/CD values the most — first pressings and clean copies command a premium.
Price guide
What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today
| Condition | Value | Based on |
|---|---|---|
| Discogs floor | $10 | eBay sold comps |
Frequently asked questions
- What is the genre of the "Ένστικτο" album?
- The album is categorized under the Folk, World, & Country genres.
- How many copies of this CD are currently for sale?
- There are 3 copies of Χρήστος Σαρλάνης – Ένστικτο available for purchase.
- What was the release year of this album?
- This CD album was released in 2009 on Next Records.