Mutate 20 #46

Mutate 20 #46 1991 Comic Images X Men Marvel — Card Value

1991 Comic Images X Men Marvel

What the Mutate 20 #46 (1991 Comic Images X Men Marvel) card is worth — ungraded vs graded.

Mutate 20 #46 1991 Comic Images X Men Marvel value — Ungraded 1,73 € · $2. Prices updated julio de 2026.

Set · 1991 Comic Images X Men MarvelNumber · #46
Live on eBay now

Converted from USD at the ECB reference rate — sold comps are US-market sales.

See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Datos de precios verificados con · 1

Item details

Brand
Marvel
Set
1991 Comic Images X Men Marvel
Sport
Marvel
Number
#46

Mutate 20 #46 1991 Comic Images X Men Marvel value

A raw (ungraded) Mutate 20 #46 runs around $2, a Grade 9 about null, and a PSA 10 commands null.

What drives the price

Grade, centering, rookie/star status, set scarcity, and print run drive sports-card value. PSA/BGS gem-mint copies and rookies of stars carry the biggest premiums; raw commons sell for little.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded1,73 € · $2eBay sold comps

Preguntas frecuentes

Is this comic in mint condition?
No, this item is listed as ungraded, meaning its exact condition has not been professionally graded.
What set does this comic belong to?
This comic is part of the 1991 Comic Images X Men Marvel set.
Is this a rare find?
It is a specific issue (#46) from the 1991 Marvel X-Men series, which is popular among collectors.

Más valores de reventa

Ver todo