Arthur Conley & The Sweaters (5) – Recorded Live In Amsterdam

Arthur Conley & The Sweaters (5) – Recorded Live In Amsterdam (CD, Album)

Funk / Soul

What Recorded Live In Amsterdam by Arthur Conley & The Sweaters (5) is worth on the used market.

Arthur Conley & The Sweaters (5) value — Discogs floor 6,92 € · $8. Prices updated Juni 2026.

Label · Walboomers RecordsFormat · CD, AlbumGenre · Funk / Soul
Live on eBay now

Converted from USD at the ECB reference rate — sold comps are US-market sales.

See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Preisdaten verifiziert mit · 1

Item details

Brand
Arthur Conley & The Sweaters (5)
Format
CD, Album
Released
2007
Label
Walboomers Records
Genre
Funk / Soul
Copies for sale
6

Arthur Conley & The Sweaters (5) – Recorded Live In Amsterdam resale value

Recorded Live In Amsterdam by Arthur Conley & The Sweaters (5) (2007) on CD, Album. The Discogs marketplace floor is $8.00 with 6 copies currently for sale.

What drives the price

Pressing, country, and condition (media + sleeve) move vinyl/CD values the most — first pressings and clean copies command a premium.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Discogs floor6,92 € · $8eBay sold comps

Häufige Fragen

What is the genre of this Arthur Conley album?
This album falls under the Funk / Soul genre.
How many copies of this CD are currently for sale?
There are 6 copies of "Arthur Conley & The Sweaters (5)" available for purchase.
What is the Discogs floor price for this record?
The Discogs floor price listed for this item is $8.00.

Weitere Wiederverkaufswerte

Alle ansehen