Wolf-like creatures attack while a winged figure watches. Green and brown tones.

Blessings of Nature — Magic Avacyn Restored Card Value

Magic Avacyn Restored

What the Blessings of Nature card from Magic Avacyn Restored is worth — ungraded and graded (PSA 10).

Blessings of Nature value — Ungraded $0. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · Magic Avacyn RestoredGame · Magic
Live on eBay now
Falling · -90%
See current eBay listings
Complete-in-box price history

Monthly CIB value, based on sold comps.

See the actual sold listings on eBay ↗

Live on eBay right now

Which version do you have?

To simply own Blessings of Nature, buy the Standard version for $0. The Foil version, priced at $1, offers a minor aesthetic upgrade, likely related to a specific edition or visual treatment, but offers no significant functional difference. If budget is the primary concern, stick to the Standard. Collectors prioritizing visual appeal or completing a set might justify the small premium for the Foil.

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Magic
Set
Magic Avacyn Restored
Game
Magic

Blessings of Nature (Magic Avacyn Restored) card value

An ungraded Blessings of Nature from Magic Avacyn Restored averages around $0. A Grade 9 copy runs about null, and a PSA 10 gem-mint commands null.

What drives the price

Centering, corners, edges, and surface decide a card's grade — and the grade decides the price. The jump from raw to PSA 10 can be 5–20×, so condition is everything. Holos, first editions, and shadowless prints carry the biggest premiums.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$0eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current resale value for Blessings of Nature in Magic Avacyn Restored?
The ungraded resale value for Blessings of Nature from the Magic Avacyn Restored set is currently $0.
Is Blessings of Nature a rare card in Magic Avacyn Restored?
Based on the $0 ungraded value, it is likely a common or low-demand card within the Magic Avacyn Restored set.
Can I buy Blessings of Nature ungraded?
Yes, Blessings of Nature is available in ungraded condition from the Magic Avacyn Restored set.

More resale values

View all