Porky's — Atari 2600 Price & Value
Porky's — Atari 2600 Price & Value
Porky's — Atari 2600 Price & Value

Porky's — Preço e Valor do Atari 2600

Atari 2600

Quanto vale Porky's para Atari 2600 — cartucho solto, completo na caixa e lacrado.

Porky's value — Loose R$ 88 · $17 · Complete (CIB) R$ 403,74 · $78 · Sealed (new) R$ 776,43 · $150. Prices updated julho de 2026.

Platform · Atari 2600Publisher · 20th Century Fox/Fox Video GamesGenre · Action & Adventure
Live on eBay now

Converted from USD at the ECB reference rate — sold comps are US-market sales.

→ Steady
See current eBay listings
Histórico de preços (completo na caixa)

Valor CIB mensal, com base em vendas reais. Chart values in USD.

See the actual sold listings on eBay ↗

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

▍

Dados de preço verificados com · 1

Detalhes do jogo

Brand
Atari
Platform
Atari 2600
Publisher
20th Century Fox/Fox Video Games
Genre
Action & Adventure
Release date
January 1, 1983

Porky's (Atari 2600) resale value

A loose copy of Porky's averages around $17. A complete-in-box (CIB) copy — game, box, and manual — runs about $78, and a factory-sealed copy commands $150.

What drives the price

Condition is everything: a clean, unscratched label, an intact box without crushing, and the original manual can swing the value 30–50%. Test that the game works before you buy or sell.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
LooseR$ 88 · $17eBay sold comps
Complete (CIB)R$ 403,74 · $78eBay sold comps
Sealed (new)R$ 776,43 · $150eBay sold comps
Graded (WATA/CGC)R$ 854,07 · $165eBay sold comps

Perguntas frequentes

Qual é o preço de mercado de uma cópia solta de Porky's?
Uma cópia solta de Porky's para o Atari 2600 está atualmente avaliada em cerca de $17.
Quanto mais vale uma cópia lacrada em comparação com a CIB?
Uma cópia lacrada é vendida por $150, significativamente mais do que o preço de $78 de uma versão completa na caixa.
Posso conseguir Porky's por menos de $50?
Sim, se você estiver comprando uma cópia solta, pode encontrá-la por aproximadamente $17.

Mais valores de revenda

Ver tudo →