Dance Central — Xbox 360 Price & Value

Dance Central — Preço e Valor no Xbox 360

Xbox 360

Quanto vale o Dance Central para Xbox 360 — jogo solto, completo na caixa e lacrado.

Dance Central value — Loose R$ 20,7 · $4 · Complete (CIB) R$ 25,88 · $5 · Sealed (new) R$ 46,59 · $9. Prices updated julho de 2026.

Platform · Xbox 360
Live on eBay now

Converted from USD at the ECB reference rate — sold comps are US-market sales.

→ Steady
See current eBay listings
Histórico de preços (completo na caixa)

Valor CIB mensal, com base em vendas reais. Chart values in USD.

See the actual sold listings on eBay ↗

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

▍

Dados de preço verificados com · 1

Detalhes do jogo

Brand
Xbox
Platform
Xbox 360

Dance Central (Xbox 360) resale value

A loose copy of Dance Central averages around $4. A complete-in-box (CIB) copy — game, box, and manual — runs about $5, and a factory-sealed copy commands $9.

What drives the price

Condition is everything: a clean, unscratched label, an intact box without crushing, and the original manual can swing the value 30–50%. Test that the game works before you buy or sell.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
LooseR$ 20,7 · $4eBay sold comps
Complete (CIB)R$ 25,88 · $5eBay sold comps
Sealed (new)R$ 46,59 · $9eBay sold comps
Graded (WATA/CGC)R$ 51,76 · $10eBay sold comps

Perguntas frequentes

Qual é a maneira mais barata de comprar Dance Central no Xbox 360?
A opção mais barata é comprar uma cópia solta do jogo por $4.
Quanto mais vale uma cópia lacrada em comparação com uma solta?
Uma cópia lacrada é $5 mais cara do que uma cópia solta, vendendo por $9 contra $4.
A versão completa na caixa vale o custo extra?
A versão completa na caixa custa $5, o que é apenas um pouco mais do que o preço da cópia solta.

Mais valores de revenda

Ver tudo →