Coffee Talk — Nintendo Switch Price & Value
Coffee Talk — Nintendo Switch Price & Value

Coffee Talk — Preço e Valor no Nintendo Switch

Nintendo Switch

Quanto vale Coffee Talk para Nintendo Switch — solto, completo na caixa e lacrado.

Coffee Talk value — Loose R$ 144,93 · $28 · Complete (CIB) R$ 181,17 · $35 · Sealed (new) R$ 305,4 · $59. Prices updated julho de 2026.

Platform · Nintendo Switch
Live on eBay now

Converted from USD at the ECB reference rate — sold comps are US-market sales.

→ Steady
See current eBay listings
Histórico de preços (completo na caixa)

Valor CIB mensal, com base em vendas reais. Chart values in USD.

See the actual sold listings on eBay ↗

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

▍

Dados de preço verificados com · 1

Detalhes do jogo

Brand
Nintendo
Platform
Nintendo Switch

Coffee Talk (Nintendo Switch) resale value

A loose copy of Coffee Talk averages around $28. A complete-in-box (CIB) copy — game, box, and manual — runs about $35, and a factory-sealed copy commands $59.

What drives the price

Condition is everything: a clean, unscratched label, an intact box without crushing, and the original manual can swing the value 30–50%. Test that the game works before you buy or sell.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
LooseR$ 144,93 · $28eBay sold comps
Complete (CIB)R$ 181,17 · $35eBay sold comps
Sealed (new)R$ 305,4 · $59eBay sold comps
Graded (WATA/CGC)R$ 336,45 · $65eBay sold comps

Perguntas frequentes

Qual é o valor de revenda atual de uma cópia solta de Coffee Talk no Switch?
Uma cópia solta de Coffee Talk no Nintendo Switch tem atualmente um valor de revenda de $28.
Quanto mais vale uma cópia lacrada em comparação com uma versão completa na caixa?
Uma cópia lacrada é avaliada em $59, o que é $24 a mais do que o preço de $35 para uma versão completa na caixa.
Se eu tiver o jogo na caixa original, quanto devo esperar vendê-lo?
Se sua cópia estiver completa na caixa, você pode esperar vendê-la por $35.

Mais valores de revenda

Ver tudo →