Card featuring a woman in ornate dress against a fantasy cityscape background.

Saheeli Rai (Kaladesh Promos) — MTG Card Value

Kaladesh Promos

What the Saheeli Rai from Kaladesh Promos is worth — market price for the single.

Saheeli Rai (Kaladesh Promos) value — Foil $18.88. Prices updated August 2026.

Set · Kaladesh PromosRarity · MythicNumber · #186s
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Mythic
Set
Kaladesh Promos
Rarity
Mythic
Number
#186s

Saheeli Rai (Kaladesh Promos) value

The Saheeli Rai from Kaladesh Promos (#186s) has a market price of $18.88.

What drives the price

For Magic singles, set, rarity, condition (NM vs played), and playability/format demand drive value. First printings, foils, and cards that see competitive or Commander play hold value best; reprints soften prices.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Foil$18.88eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the rarity of Saheeli Rai (Kaladesh Promos)?
Saheeli Rai from Kaladesh Promos is a Mythic rarity card.
How much is the foil version of this card valued at?
The foil version of Saheeli Rai (Kaladesh Promos) is currently valued at $18.66.
What is the card number for Saheeli Rai (Kaladesh Promos)?
The card number for this set is #186s.

More resale values

View all