Green and white mage casting glowing spell on dark, mystical background.

One with the Kami — Magic Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Commander Card Value

Magic Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Commander

What the One with the Kami card from Magic Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Commander is worth — ungraded and graded (PSA 10).

One with the Kami value — Ungraded $0. Prices updated July 2026.

Set · Magic Kamigawa Neon Dynasty CommanderGame · Magic
Live on eBay now
Falling · -71%
See current eBay listings
Complete-in-box price history

Monthly CIB value, based on sold comps.

See the actual sold listings on eBay ↗

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Price data verified against · 1

Item details

Brand
Magic
Set
Magic Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Commander
Game
Magic

One with the Kami (Magic Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Commander) card value

An ungraded One with the Kami from Magic Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Commander averages around $0. A Grade 9 copy runs about null, and a PSA 10 gem-mint commands null.

What drives the price

Centering, corners, edges, and surface decide a card's grade — and the grade decides the price. The jump from raw to PSA 10 can be 5–20×, so condition is everything. Holos, first editions, and shadowless prints carry the biggest premiums.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded$0eBay sold comps

Frequently asked questions

What is the current market value for this ungraded card?
Since the card is ungraded, its current listed value on JunkPal is $0.
Is this card part of the Kamigawa set?
Yes, One with the Kami is from the Magic Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Commander set.
Can I buy this card in a graded condition?
The facts provided only confirm the ungraded status of this card.

More resale values

View all