Magic: The Gathering card, Fall of the Thran, featuring a detailed, dark illustration.

Fall of the Thran (The List) — MTG Card Value

The List

What the Fall of the Thran from The List is worth — market price for the single.

Fall of the Thran (The List) value — Market ₩480 · $0.34. Prices updated 2026년 8월.

Set · The ListRarity · RareNumber · #DOM-18
Live on eBay now

Converted from USD at the ECB reference rate — sold comps are US-market sales.

See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

가격 데이터 검증 출처 · 1

Item details

Brand
Rare
Set
The List
Rarity
Rare
Number
#DOM-18

Fall of the Thran (The List) value

The Fall of the Thran from The List (#DOM-18) has a market price of $0.34.

What drives the price

For Magic singles, set, rarity, condition (NM vs played), and playability/format demand drive value. First printings, foils, and cards that see competitive or Commander play hold value best; reprints soften prices.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Market₩480 · $0.34eBay sold comps

자주 묻는 질문

What is the current market price for this card?
The current market value for this Rare card from The List is $0.30.
Is this card rare?
Yes, this specific card is listed with the Rarity designation of Rare.
What set does the Fall of the Thran card belong to?
This card is part of the set known as The List.

더 많은 재판매 가치

모두 보기