Goblin creature card art: blue goblin warrior against fiery background.

Skirk Fire Marshal (Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins) — MTG Card Value

Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins

What the Skirk Fire Marshal from Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins is worth — market price for the single.

Skirk Fire Marshal (Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins) value — Market ¥466 · $2.93. Prices updated 2026年8月.

Set · Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. GoblinsRarity · RareNumber · #50
Live on eBay now

Converted from USD at the ECB reference rate — sold comps are US-market sales.

See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

価格データの検証元 · 1

Item details

Brand
Rare
Set
Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins
Rarity
Rare
Number
#50

Skirk Fire Marshal (Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins) value

The Skirk Fire Marshal from Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins (#50) has a market price of $2.93.

What drives the price

For Magic singles, set, rarity, condition (NM vs played), and playability/format demand drive value. First printings, foils, and cards that see competitive or Commander play hold value best; reprints soften prices.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Market¥466 · $2.93eBay sold comps

よくある質問

What is the current market value for Skirk Fire Marshal?
The current market value for this card from Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins is $2.50.
Is this card rare in the Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins set?
Yes, Skirk Fire Marshal is listed with a Rarity of Rare in the set.
Which set does Skirk Fire Marshal come from?
This card originates from the Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins set.

その他のリセールバリュー

すべて見る