Blue and white Pokémon card featuring a dynamic, energetic illustration.

Pachirisu #29 — Pokémon Japanese Violet EX Card Value

Pokémon Japanese Violet EX

What the Pachirisu #29 card from Pokémon Japanese Violet EX is worth — ungraded and graded (PSA 10).

Pachirisu #29 value — Ungraded 1,73 € · $2. Prices updated julio de 2026.

Set · Pokémon Japanese Violet EXGame · Pokémon
Live on eBay now

Converted from USD at the ECB reference rate — sold comps are US-market sales.

Steady
See current eBay listings
Historial de precios (completo en caja)

Valor CIB mensual, según ventas reales. Chart values in USD.

See the actual sold listings on eBay ↗

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Datos de precios verificados con · 1

Item details

Brand
Pokémon
Set
Pokémon Japanese Violet EX
Game
Pokémon

Pachirisu #29 (Pokémon Japanese Violet EX) card value

An ungraded Pachirisu #29 from Pokémon Japanese Violet EX averages around $2. A Grade 9 copy runs about null, and a PSA 10 gem-mint commands null.

What drives the price

Centering, corners, edges, and surface decide a card's grade — and the grade decides the price. The jump from raw to PSA 10 can be 5–20×, so condition is everything. Holos, first editions, and shadowless prints carry the biggest premiums.

Price guide

What this actually trades for — sold values by condition vs. what sellers are asking today

Shop this on eBay ↗
ConditionValueBased on
Ungraded1,73 € · $2eBay sold comps

Preguntas frecuentes

What is the current market value for an ungraded Pachirisu #29?
The current market value for an ungraded Pachirisu #29 is listed at $2.
Is this card rare within the Pokémon Japanese Violet EX set?
This card is part of the Pokémon Japanese Violet EX set.
What game is this card associated with?
This card is associated with the Pokémon game.

Más valores de reventa

Ver todo