Connie Cato - Here Comes That Rainy Day Feeling Again / I'll Be A Lady Tomorrow
PopPop · 1976
Year · 1976Genre · PopStyle · Vocal
Used
—
New / Sealed
—
Live on eBay now
Live on eBay right now
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…
▍
Item details
- Brand
- Connie Cato
- Artist
- Connie Cato
- Year
- 1976
- Genre
- Pop
- Style
- Vocal
Frequently asked questions
- Is this 1976 Connie Cato record still popular with collectors?
- Yes, this 1976 Pop vocal track is a recognizable piece of music from that era, appealing to vintage music enthusiasts.
- What genre is Connie Cato's "Here Comes That Rainy Day Feeling Again"?
- The music falls under the Pop genre, featuring a distinct Vocal style.
- Can I find other Connie Cato records on JunkPal?
- Check out our marketplace for more vintage Pop music from artists like Connie Cato.