Joeski Love - My Girl

Hip Hop

Hip Hop · 1986

Year · 1986Genre · Hip Hop
Used
New / Sealed
Live on eBay now
See current eBay listings

Live on eBay right now

JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…

Item details

Brand
Joeski Love
Artist
Joeski Love
Year
1986
Genre
Hip Hop

Frequently asked questions

Is this 1986 Hip Hop track still sought after by collectors?
Yes, as a 1986 Hip Hop release, "My Girl" by Joeski Love holds nostalgic value for vintage music enthusiasts.
What genre does Joeski Love's "My Girl" belong to?
Joeski Love's "My Girl" is categorized under the Hip Hop genre.
When was Joeski Love's "My Girl" originally released?
The song "My Girl" by Joeski Love was originally released in 1986.

More resale values

View all