Ronnie Earl - Ronnie Earl Plays Big Blues
BluesBlues · 1997
Year · 1997Genre · BluesStyle · Electric Blues
Used
—
New / Sealed
—
Live on eBay now
Live on eBay right now
JunkPal AI· resale insightanalyzing sold comps…
▍
Item details
- Brand
- Ronnie Earl
- Artist
- Ronnie Earl
- Year
- 1997
- Genre
- Blues
- Style
- Electric Blues
Frequently asked questions
- Is this 1997 Ronnie Earl album still popular among blues collectors?
- Yes, Ronnie Earl's Electric Blues style from 1997 holds steady appeal for dedicated blues collectors.
- What is the primary genre of this Ronnie Earl release?
- The primary genre for "Ronnie Earl Plays Big Blues" is Blues, specifically in the Electric Blues style.
- When was this specific Ronnie Earl recording released?
- This particular release by Ronnie Earl was recorded in the year 1997.